BROWSE ALL LISTINGS:

|
|
|

INDIVIDUAL

real estate
 
 
 
Listing ID: 74868
FOR SALE: Lot / Land / Farm - Cebu > Other areas
TALISAY CITY CEBU
Price:
4504500
Area:
1001
FOR SALE: Lot / Land / Farm Cebu > Other areas

PROPERTY DESCRIPTION:

TITLED-LOT FOR SALE 1001 SQUARE METERS IN

 LOWER MOHON,TALISAY CITY ( FLAT LOT )

 25 METERS WIDE ROAD FRONTAGE

 15 METERS FROM MAIN ROAD

 THIS LOT IS BESIDE SUBDIVISION

 

 LOT PRICE PER SQUARE METER OF PHP 4,500.00

 TOTAL CONTRACT PRICE OF PHP 4,504,500.00

 

 FOR LOT VIEWING AND OTHER INFORMATION,

 PLEASE TEXT/CALL OR E-MAIL: [email protected]

 mobile phone no. +6332-518-5557

 sun cel    # +63923-528-5177

 smart cel # +63929-497-6488

 globe cel # +63906-444-6439

 contact person: JOE REQUINTO

 website : http://propertyincebu.bahay.ph

 
 
LISTED BY:
INDIVIDUAL
joselito requinto
REBL No: 2008-S-1074 (N)
real estate
CONTACT INFORMATION:
Address: jones ave.,Cebu City
Email: [email protected]
Mobile: +63923-528-5177
Landline: +63906-444-6439
 
 
 
Specifications:

 
 
 
Powered By: Bahay.ph - Philippine Real Estate